Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M92.1990.9692.4391.01+1.23+1.35%
Allianz262.35261.40262.85260.35+0.95+0.36%
Apple168.15168.00168.64167.33+0.14+0.09%
Bank of America35.9735.2335.9735.19+0.74+2.09%
Barclays183.58179.94183.60181.14+3.64+2.02%
Bayer26.2526.2526.3825.950.000.00%
BNP Paribas65.4764.1565.4864.65+1.32+2.06%