Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M92.2691.8292.3591.48+0.44+0.48%
Allianz248.00248.00248.00244.15+2.35+0.96%
Apple182.63181.16183.92179.56+1.47+0.81%
Bank of America34.2733.6134.4333.71+0.66+1.96%
Barclays166.86165.84167.40164.60+1.02+0.62%
Bayer29.1429.1429.3528.43+0.55+1.92%
BNP Paribas55.6055.6055.6155.09+0.26+0.47%