Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M101.68100.77102.34100.19+0.91+0.90%
Allianz260.00260.00260.40258.10+1.90+0.74%
Apple209.68214.29214.24208.85-4.61-2.15%
Bank of America39.9939.9940.3139.770.000.00%
Barclays208.05208.05208.33206.30+1.35+0.65%
Bayer26.0026.0026.0925.46+0.38+1.48%
BNP Paribas60.1160.1160.3458.83+1.40+2.38%