Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M105.84105.26105.84104.63+0.58+0.55%
Allianz267.80267.80268.40267.10+0.40+0.15%
Apple191.29189.87191.92189.01+1.42+0.75%
Bank of America39.3439.2939.4739.28+0.05+0.13%
Barclays216.75216.75218.55216.300.000.00%
Bayer28.6728.6728.9628.60+0.09+0.30%
BNP Paribas72.9072.3173.0872.29+0.59+0.82%