Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M104.02104.02105.52103.44-0.62-0.59%
Allianz260.65262.60262.30260.10-1.95-0.74%
Apple224.18224.18230.44222.27-4.70-2.05%
Bank of America43.0143.0144.2442.93-0.97-2.21%
Barclays228.80228.60229.10224.25+0.20+0.09%
Bayer26.2526.9726.6826.23-0.72-2.67%
BNP Paribas63.0263.6563.1962.72-0.63-0.99%