Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M164.75164.75167.95163.50-0.58-0.35%
Allianz426.80433.90432.15426.55-7.10-1.64%
Apple343.46343.46347.82340.46+1.46+0.43%
Bank of America51.2351.2352.6451.21-0.47-0.91%
Barclays418.60432.65427.40418.60-14.05-3.25%
Bayer43.6644.4644.6143.34-0.80-1.80%
BNP Paribas87.1889.5588.0587.13-2.37-2.65%