Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M172.40171.58172.61171.46+0.82+0.48%
Allianz435.30434.80435.46431.35+0.50+0.11%
Apple345.89347.10347.18344.57-1.21-0.35%
Bank of America51.1050.6851.1750.62+0.42+0.82%
Barclays428.90422.05438.10420.75+6.85+1.62%
Bayer46.0346.1546.3745.39-0.12-0.26%
BNP Paribas87.2086.9688.5285.98+0.24+0.28%