Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M160.89160.89162.56159.21+0.93+0.58%
Allianz425.15420.50425.41422.85+4.65+1.11%
Apple340.97340.97342.63337.60+4.33+1.29%
Bank of America54.5854.5854.9354.24+0.26+0.48%
Barclays443.30437.60446.00440.85+5.60+1.28%
Bayer44.7643.8344.8643.88+0.93+2.12%
BNP Paribas90.5590.0991.3090.27+0.46+0.51%