Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M165.33165.33167.03164.64+0.87+0.53%
Allianz431.85429.80433.11429.71+2.05+0.48%
Apple342.00342.00347.85341.60-0.96-0.28%
Bank of America51.7051.7052.0651.09+0.31+0.60%
Barclays431.90432.40433.05429.25-0.50-0.12%
Bayer44.1944.4145.3244.18-0.22-0.50%
BNP Paribas89.5088.9490.0989.31+0.56+0.63%