Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M172.85175.56175.28171.62-2.71-1.54%
Allianz425.21432.60433.00423.90-7.39-1.71%
Apple347.49348.22351.73347.30-0.74-0.21%
Bank of America50.7851.0850.8850.31-0.30-0.59%
Barclays402.35409.45413.55399.60-7.10-1.73%
Bayer43.6744.2144.3043.46-0.54-1.22%
BNP Paribas82.3782.5783.5581.88-0.20-0.24%