Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
Allianz162.76163.98160.62+1.04%
Santander1.7441.7601.690+3.35%
Bayer42.3142.9041.97+0.19%
Credit Suisse9.8810.009.68+2.72%
Deutsche Bank AG8.1208.2467.954+2.05%
Nestle106.56106.77105.88+0.23%
Telefonica3.0753.0872.980+2.36%