Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M169.09170.26168.43-1.58%
Allianz204.35205.90203.00-1.11%
Apple189.00190.90186.76-0.57%
Bank of America28.4028.6428.22-0.66%
Barclays158.74160.12157.06-1.21%
Bayer56.9557.2456.31-0.59%
BNP Paribas45.3845.7844.90-1.25%
EUR/USD%