Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M195.52197.84194.59-1.29%
Allianz173.48176.88173.28-1.39%
Apple185.46188.35184.94-0.56%
Bank of America29.2929.4529.00+0.17%
Barclays190.20194.24189.30-1.81%
Bayer96.3997.6696.00-0.53%
BNP Paribas53.2053.9552.97-0.93%
EUR/USD%