Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M136.51139.44135.68-0.89%
Allianz152.02153.07149.59-2.97%
Apple254.29262.49252.00-0.20%
Bank of America21.2322.4920.96-3.68%
Barclays88.3689.9786.50-6.11%
Bayer51.6551.8251.34-2.46%
BNP Paribas26.6326.9026.46-3.22%
EUR/USD%