Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M181.53182.15180.78+0.27%
Allianz218.97219.45217.43+0.75%
Apple316.25317.25315.61+0.29%
Bank of America34.6934.9534.68-0.12%
Barclays175.48178.52175.44-0.75%
Bayer75.2276.0875.19+0.62%
BNP Paribas50.7551.0650.43+0.32%
EUR/USD%