Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M172.60173.98172.21-0.27%
Allianz215.70217.10214.55+0.12%
Apple202.59206.50202.36-1.49%
Bank of America29.4129.6129.38-0.24%
Barclays155.62157.32154.76-0.45%
Bayer59.5560.0359.03+1.34%
BNP Paribas42.0042.7841.79-0.89%
EUR/USD%