Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M162.18164.20162.12-0.49%
Allianz216.43217.15213.85+1.30%
Apple234.37235.24233.20-0.40%
Bank of America30.1730.7230.15+1.48%
Barclays167.10170.24161.22+2.91%
Bayer66.3466.9065.46+0.20%
BNP Paribas47.3948.0746.73+0.30%
EUR/USD%