Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M204.66208.49204.47-2.36%
Allianz196.34198.64195.80-0.49%
Apple191.05197.69190.78-2.07%
Bank of America27.0128.0726.71-4.15%
Barclays155.44162.00155.00-3.20%
Bayer59.3061.4859.20-3.23%
BNP Paribas41.6343.4641.37-3.29%
EUR/USD%