Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M154.80156.93154.16+1.28%
Allianz185.20185.75182.87+1.39%
Apple381.91399.82381.03-0.46%
Bank of America24.1924.5123.86+0.71%
Barclays119.56121.40116.70+1.53%
Bayer64.4864.7564.09+1.48%
BNP Paribas37.7437.8036.52+2.88%
EUR/USD%