Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M195.86196.40192.36+2.16%
Allianz184.40184.60183.56+0.22%
Apple156.82157.88155.98+0.62%
Bank of America29.3029.4628.71+1.07%
Barclays164.96165.94163.18-0.54%
Bayer65.9766.5665.69-0.80%
BNP Paribas42.3042.5042.09-0.40%
EUR/USD%