Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M217.75220.28216.74-0.50%
Allianz193.52193.76193.36-0.01%
Apple165.72171.22165.43-4.10%
Bank of America30.2630.5330.13+0.27%
Barclays215.40215.85215.35-0.05%
Bayer98.8799.2498.83-0.13%
BNP Paribas63.2963.3763.10+1.12%
EUR/USD%