Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M204.60205.80203.66-0.08%
Allianz186.09186.19184.56+0.38%
Apple215.46219.18215.11-0.97%
Bank of America30.8730.9330.65+0.42%
Barclays183.64184.00182.70-0.04%
Bayer82.9782.9881.61+2.71%
BNP Paribas51.5651.6251.09+0.74%
EUR/USD%