Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M229.36229.92227.74-0.03%
Allianz197.05199.15197.00+0.08%
Apple170.15171.39169.64-0.56%
Bank of America26.6226.7326.44-0.52%
Barclays185.00186.10183.75-0.24%
Bayer107.55108.70107.40-0.32%
BNP Paribas63.1564.2962.75-1.00%
EUR/USD%