Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M248.18248.50245.60+0.92%
Allianz205.45205.75202.60+1.01%
Apple178.46179.58177.41-0.45%
Bank of America31.7231.7431.46+0.76%
Barclays200.50202.10198.30+0.60%
Bayer104.08104.64103.58+0.58%
BNP Paribas66.9567.1266.32+0.48%
EUR/USD%