Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M201.36203.40199.69+0.76%
Allianz182.47183.31179.74-0.82%
Apple220.65223.36218.94+0.61%
Bank of America27.3828.3527.31-3.32%
Barclays164.44165.42163.20-0.53%
Bayer68.7971.6968.55-10.13%
BNP Paribas48.0348.1847.42-0.58%
EUR/USD%