Symbol (CFDs)LastHighLowChg. %
3M161.01161.14158.82+0.78%
Allianz232.18232.55231.65+0.40%
Apple324.95325.98322.85+0.02%
Bank of America34.8534.9634.70-0.17%
Barclays178.84179.56176.32+1.78%
Bayer75.6876.2374.48-2.18%
BNP Paribas54.0954.2253.69+0.76%
EUR/USD%