Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M201.36199.85203.40199.69+1.51+0.76%
Allianz182.48183.98183.31179.74-1.50-0.82%
Apple220.65219.31223.36218.94+1.34+0.61%
Bank of America27.3828.3228.3527.31-0.94-3.32%
Barclays164.46165.32165.42163.20-0.86-0.52%
Bayer68.8176.5471.6968.55-7.73-10.10%
BNP Paribas48.0148.3148.1847.42-0.30-0.62%
EUR/USD0.0000%