Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M169.09171.81170.26168.43-2.72-1.58%
Allianz204.35204.35205.90203.00-2.30-1.11%
Apple189.00190.08190.90186.76-1.08-0.57%
Bank of America28.4028.5928.6428.22-0.19-0.66%
Barclays158.74160.68160.12157.06-1.94-1.21%
Bayer56.9556.9557.2456.31-0.34-0.59%
BNP Paribas45.3845.9545.7844.90-0.57-1.25%
EUR/USD0.0000%