Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M169.80170.71172.18169.02-0.91-0.53%
Allianz162.76162.76163.98160.62+1.67+1.04%
Apple115.04115.75116.55114.28-0.71-0.61%
Bank of America24.9024.8725.2624.71+0.03+0.12%
Barclays111.54104.28113.30106.58+7.26+6.96%
Bayer42.3142.3142.9041.97+0.08+0.19%
BNP Paribas33.5032.5933.9132.54+0.92+2.81%
EUR/USD0.0000%