Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M166.80162.57168.24165.27+4.23+2.60%
Allianz192.01185.66194.73188.27+6.35+3.42%
Apple326.92322.23328.00323.34+4.69+1.46%
Bank of America28.1026.7929.0027.88+1.31+4.89%
Barclays131.62123.52132.72124.54+8.10+6.56%
Bayer65.5462.8765.8163.37+2.67+4.25%
BNP Paribas38.7636.0239.0937.02+2.73+7.59%
EUR/USD0.0000%