Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M202.81203.13204.90201.52-0.32-0.16%
Allianz217.53217.53218.18215.62-0.94-0.43%
Apple127.35126.11127.44126.10+1.24+0.98%
Bank of America41.8641.6941.8941.51+0.17+0.41%
Barclays180.40179.06181.00178.44+1.34+0.75%
Bayer53.5353.5353.7652.93+0.41+0.77%
BNP Paribas56.3256.0956.3255.53+0.23+0.41%
EUR/USD0.0000%