Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M208.41208.86209.15207.39-0.45-0.22%
Allianz191.04191.04191.04188.66+1.52+0.80%
Apple170.93170.42171.44169.49+0.51+0.30%
Bank of America29.1329.1129.2628.75+0.02+0.07%
Barclays159.00158.12159.06157.20+0.88+0.56%
Bayer67.8067.8068.8667.59-0.36-0.53%
BNP Paribas42.2442.4342.5041.60-0.18-0.44%
EUR/USD0.0000%