Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M165.55165.55166.26163.38-0.86-0.52%
Allianz200.97200.75203.70200.97+0.22+0.11%
Apple127.14127.14130.22127.00-1.77-1.37%
Bank of America33.0133.0133.6332.70-0.98-2.88%
Barclays148.28151.32153.28147.90-3.04-2.01%
Bayer53.2352.5553.5053.12+0.68+1.29%
BNP Paribas44.3144.8145.4544.24-0.49-1.09%
EUR/USD0.0000%