Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M154.80152.85156.93154.16+1.95+1.28%
Allianz185.20185.20185.75182.87+2.54+1.39%
Apple381.91383.68399.82381.03-1.77-0.46%
Bank of America24.1924.0224.5123.86+0.17+0.71%
Barclays119.56117.76121.40116.70+1.80+1.53%
Bayer64.4864.4864.7564.09+0.94+1.48%
BNP Paribas37.7436.6837.8036.52+1.05+2.88%