Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M160.27160.42160.98158.86-0.15-0.09%
Allianz161.63161.63165.66160.67-2.84-1.73%
Apple112.28108.22112.44107.67+4.06+3.75%
Bank of America23.4923.3423.5523.13+0.15+0.64%
Barclays91.5592.8794.5091.13-1.32-1.42%
Bayer53.3453.3454.7753.04-1.16-2.13%
BNP Paribas30.2531.1631.5030.07-0.91-2.92%