Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M161.01159.76161.14158.82+1.25+0.78%
Allianz232.18231.25232.55231.65+0.93+0.40%
Apple324.95324.87325.98322.85+0.08+0.02%
Bank of America34.8534.9134.9634.70-0.06-0.17%
Barclays178.80175.70179.56176.32+3.10+1.76%
Bayer75.9777.3776.2374.48-1.40-1.81%
BNP Paribas54.0653.6854.2253.69+0.38+0.71%