Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M198.67198.97198.80196.56-0.30-0.15%
Allianz189.35188.88189.88187.82+0.47+0.25%
Apple188.36187.16188.50185.76+1.20+0.64%
Bank of America30.4430.8930.7630.08-0.45-1.46%
Barclays208.00209.30209.71206.87-1.30-0.62%
Bayer103.15102.74103.75102.68+0.41+0.40%
BNP Paribas61.7461.7962.2861.70-0.05-0.08%