Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M217.75218.85220.28216.74-1.10-0.50%
Allianz193.45193.54193.76193.36-0.09-0.05%
Apple165.72172.80171.22165.43-7.08-4.10%
Bank of America30.2630.1830.5330.13+0.08+0.27%
Barclays215.40215.50215.85215.35-0.10-0.05%
Bayer98.9099.0099.2498.87-0.10-0.10%
BNP Paribas63.2962.5963.3763.10+0.70+1.12%