Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M217.75218.72218.72216.47-0.97-0.44%
Allianz195.30195.30196.10195.15-0.60-0.31%
Apple160.47159.88160.87159.23+0.59+0.37%
Bank of America26.2026.2426.4326.11-0.04-0.15%
Barclays191.35189.25192.80189.30+2.10+1.11%
Bayer118.60118.60119.30117.95-1.00-0.84%
BNP Paribas66.2866.0566.7265.62+0.23+0.35%