Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M162.18162.18164.20162.12-0.80-0.49%
Allianz216.40213.65217.15213.85+2.75+1.29%
Apple234.37234.37235.24233.20-0.95-0.40%
Bank of America30.1730.1730.7230.15+0.44+1.48%
Barclays166.70162.38170.24161.22+4.32+2.66%
Bayer66.3466.2166.9065.46+0.13+0.20%
BNP Paribas47.4047.2548.0746.73+0.15+0.32%