Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M136.51137.74139.44135.68-1.23-0.89%
Allianz154.23156.68155.07149.59-2.45-1.56%
Apple254.29254.81262.49252.00-0.52-0.20%
Bank of America21.2322.0422.4920.96-0.81-3.68%
Barclays89.5294.1190.4786.50-4.59-4.88%
Bayer51.9752.9552.4151.23-0.98-1.85%
BNP Paribas26.2527.5126.9026.02-1.26-4.58%