Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M173.70176.89175.95172.83-3.19-1.80%
Allianz198.50198.50200.10196.28-0.23-0.12%
Apple120.58116.59120.97116.81+3.99+3.42%
Bank of America28.3028.9928.8628.30-0.69-2.36%
Barclays134.56139.50140.04134.56-4.94-3.54%
Bayer48.5448.5449.4448.48-1.08-2.18%
BNP Paribas42.9743.8343.6842.84-0.86-1.96%