Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M112.99114.14114.17111.62-1.15-1.01%
Allianz166.51168.74167.87165.05-2.23-1.32%
Apple150.43152.74151.47148.56-2.31-1.51%
Bank of America31.7332.5032.0931.21-0.77-2.37%
Barclays160.20161.86161.86156.76-1.66-1.03%
Bayer48.9149.5849.8548.31-0.67-1.35%
BNP Paribas46.5946.9046.9945.68-0.32-0.68%