Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M201.60202.20202.29199.51-0.60-0.30%
Allianz183.37183.68183.69182.82-0.31-0.17%
Apple191.88190.40192.55189.69+1.48+0.78%
Bank of America29.6730.1330.0229.64-0.46-1.53%
Barclays183.96185.52185.50183.32-1.56-0.84%
Bayer93.2592.3593.3192.11+0.90+0.97%
BNP Paribas51.7651.8251.7751.39-0.06-0.12%