Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M168.79168.56171.12168.08+0.23+0.14%
Allianz219.70219.70222.05218.75+1.45+0.66%
Apple275.15271.46275.30270.93+3.69+1.36%
Bank of America34.4434.6834.9634.35-0.24-0.69%
Barclays182.48171.86187.50182.48+10.62+6.18%
Bayer71.0171.0171.6070.14+1.21+1.73%
BNP Paribas52.0551.6553.4552.05+0.40+0.77%