Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M197.94198.17199.24197.20-0.23-0.12%
Allianz210.35210.35211.63209.93-1.30-0.61%
Apple145.86145.64146.33144.11+0.22+0.15%
Bank of America38.3638.6838.8338.05-0.32-0.83%
Barclays174.50176.22177.26174.14-1.72-0.98%
Bayer50.3650.3650.8450.30-0.71-1.39%
BNP Paribas51.4552.0753.1451.23-0.62-1.19%