Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M162.91161.53163.95161.79+1.41+0.87%
Allianz201.15201.15202.10199.64+2.51+1.26%
Apple210.35206.50212.73210.03+3.85+1.86%
Bank of America27.2627.0427.7027.14+0.23+0.85%
Barclays140.60139.82141.52140.12+0.78+0.56%
Bayer66.3066.3066.9665.45+1.69+2.62%
BNP Paribas40.8040.6141.3840.76+0.18+0.46%