Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M239.30238.13240.21237.86+1.17+0.49%
Allianz197.95197.55198.40196.95+0.40+0.20%
Apple172.67169.37172.89168.79+3.30+1.95%
Bank of America28.9429.0529.1728.90-0.11-0.38%
Barclays199.10198.60199.30197.55+0.50+0.25%
Bayer105.38105.15105.42104.60+0.23+0.22%
BNP Paribas64.3364.4664.7063.78-0.13-0.20%