Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M126.00126.35129.44125.45-0.35-0.28%
Allianz203.93203.65204.38203.43+0.28+0.14%
Apple142.65140.94143.52141.10+1.71+1.21%
Bank of America32.4432.7432.9932.18-0.30-0.92%
Barclays157.14156.80158.08156.64+0.34+0.22%
Bayer52.4352.7352.6352.33-0.30-0.57%
BNP Paribas52.2052.0052.4452.08+0.20+0.38%