Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M175.06178.76179.45174.61-3.70-2.07%
Allianz199.73199.73200.93198.46-2.42-1.20%
Apple121.26120.99124.85121.20+0.27+0.22%
Bank of America34.7135.9336.0434.68-1.22-3.40%
Barclays159.60162.54164.68157.76-2.94-1.81%
Bayer50.0550.0552.2350.02-1.64-3.17%
BNP Paribas49.2750.3150.9049.01-1.03-2.06%