Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M180.80182.12183.29180.78-1.32-0.72%
Allianz198.99198.99200.07198.21+0.33+0.17%
Apple148.69149.48150.18148.64-0.79-0.53%
Bank of America47.5746.8347.6246.99+0.74+1.58%
Barclays198.86196.90201.10196.66+1.96+0.99%
Bayer48.3148.3148.5248.05+0.21+0.44%
BNP Paribas57.7157.5958.1857.37+0.12+0.21%