Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M165.55165.55166.26163.38-0.86-0.52%
Allianz201.47200.75203.70200.73+0.72+0.36%
Apple127.14127.14130.22127.00-1.77-1.37%
Bank of America33.0133.0133.6332.70-0.98-2.88%
Barclays148.30151.32153.28147.91-3.02-2.00%
Bayer53.4952.5553.5353.12+0.94+1.79%
BNP Paribas44.4344.8145.4544.18-0.38-0.84%