Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M181.79181.04183.16180.81+0.75+0.41%
Allianz196.19196.19196.36193.76+3.85+2.00%
Apple145.37146.92145.96143.82-1.55-1.05%
Bank of America43.2642.1443.4342.64+1.12+2.66%
Barclays187.78183.74188.16184.62+4.04+2.20%
Bayer47.4747.4747.6546.73+0.99+2.13%
BNP Paribas56.5054.8056.5054.82+1.70+3.10%