Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M204.60204.77205.80203.66-0.17-0.08%
Allianz186.09185.38186.19184.56+0.71+0.38%
Apple215.46217.58219.18215.11-2.12-0.97%
Bank of America30.8730.7430.9330.65+0.13+0.42%
Barclays183.64183.72184.00182.70-0.08-0.04%
Bayer82.9780.7882.9881.61+2.19+2.71%
BNP Paribas51.5651.1851.6251.09+0.38+0.74%