Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M195.52198.08197.84194.59-2.56-1.29%
Allianz173.48173.48176.88173.28-2.44-1.39%
Apple185.46186.50188.35184.94-1.04-0.56%
Bank of America29.2929.2429.4529.00+0.05+0.17%
Barclays190.20193.70194.24189.30-3.50-1.81%
Bayer96.3996.3997.6696.00-0.51-0.53%
BNP Paribas53.2053.7053.9552.97-0.50-0.93%