Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M181.49181.05182.15180.78+0.44+0.24%
Allianz218.88217.35219.45217.43+1.53+0.70%
Apple315.81315.33317.25315.00+0.48+0.15%
Bank of America34.6934.7334.9534.62-0.04-0.12%
Barclays175.24176.80178.52175.00-1.56-0.88%
Bayer75.1774.7676.0875.05+0.41+0.55%
BNP Paribas50.7550.5951.0650.43+0.16+0.32%