Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M235.78232.18237.36232.26+3.60+1.55%
Allianz192.42192.42192.74190.04+0.08+0.04%
Apple172.72171.07173.95171.71+1.65+0.96%
Bank of America31.9331.8832.1431.83+0.06+0.19%
Barclays211.00202.10215.00207.80+8.90+4.40%
Bayer98.4498.4498.7297.14+0.01+0.01%
BNP Paribas65.1065.1065.2864.52+0.15+0.23%