Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M166.76167.07169.17166.48-0.31-0.19%
Allianz211.95211.95212.85211.30+0.15+0.07%
Apple217.73220.96222.56217.47-3.23-1.46%
Bank of America29.5929.8230.1329.57-0.23-0.77%
Barclays151.54150.48153.00150.28+1.06+0.70%
Bayer67.2367.2367.7567.05+0.33+0.49%
BNP Paribas45.3044.7545.3344.53+0.55+1.22%