Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M167.60165.14167.75165.00+2.46+1.49%
Allianz218.50218.50219.65217.60+0.90+0.41%
Apple261.78262.01263.18260.84-0.23-0.09%
Bank of America33.1832.8433.3232.94+0.34+1.04%
Barclays169.26168.18170.16167.02+1.08+0.64%
Bayer68.5368.5369.0468.17+0.03+0.04%
BNP Paribas51.5551.5052.2451.40+0.05+0.10%