Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M112.58115.25116.00112.56-2.67-2.32%
Allianz221.35221.35221.65218.85-0.30-0.14%
Apple143.00145.93145.55142.85-2.93-2.01%
Bank of America35.3035.4535.5635.18-0.15-0.42%
Barclays186.66185.78186.76183.14+0.88+0.47%
Bayer56.9056.9057.2556.28+0.62+1.10%
BNP Paribas62.1162.0362.2861.74+0.08+0.13%