Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M167.96162.57168.34165.27+5.39+3.32%
Allianz193.06185.66194.73188.27+7.40+3.99%
Apple329.86322.23330.00323.34+7.63+2.37%
Bank of America28.3326.7929.0027.88+1.54+5.75%
Barclays131.40123.52132.72124.56+7.88+6.38%
Bayer66.2362.8766.2763.37+3.36+5.34%
BNP Paribas39.1236.0239.1237.02+3.10+8.59%