Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M161.44158.33161.60158.55+3.11+1.96%
Allianz179.25179.25180.83177.72+1.63+0.92%
Apple450.91444.45455.10440.00+6.46+1.45%
Bank of America26.5626.1126.8126.21+0.45+1.72%
Barclays106.64104.60107.44105.38+2.04+1.95%
Bayer56.4256.4256.7955.83+0.56+1.00%
BNP Paribas35.8235.4836.3335.49+0.34+0.94%