Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M177.95172.59178.16174.00+5.36+3.11%
Allianz203.78203.78204.25199.17+6.76+3.43%
Apple166.06161.84167.88164.28+4.22+2.61%
Bank of America44.5843.8744.8843.96+0.71+1.62%
Barclays187.06186.66189.00186.14+0.40+0.21%
Bayer44.5744.5744.7743.91+0.37+0.84%
BNP Paribas57.3456.1757.5256.47+1.17+2.08%