Investing.comDownload AppDownload App
 Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M174.34177.36178.79173.28-3.02-1.70%
Allianz438.70438.70442.30436.90-0.90-0.20%
Apple344.63348.91349.19334.35-4.28-1.23%
Bank of America50.0150.0151.3449.78-1.13-2.21%
Barclays415.05432.10430.90414.40-17.05-3.95%
Bayer50.5850.5850.6649.49+2.62+5.46%
BNP Paribas85.6587.6586.9185.28-2.00-2.28%