Investing.comDownload AppDownload App
 Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M171.58171.58173.06170.67-1.21-0.70%
Allianz432.65434.80434.40431.50-2.15-0.49%
Apple347.10347.10347.78342.39+3.19+0.93%
Bank of America50.6850.6851.1050.49+0.16+0.32%
Barclays421.55422.05424.75421.25-0.50-0.12%
Bayer45.8346.1546.1645.59-0.32-0.69%
BNP Paribas86.5186.9688.5286.30-0.46-0.52%