Investing.comDownload AppDownload App
 Symbol (CFDs)LastPrev.HighLowChg.Chg. %
3M165.33165.33167.03164.64+0.87+0.53%
Allianz429.80429.80435.20428.10+3.60+0.84%
Apple342.00342.00347.85341.60-0.96-0.28%
Bank of America51.7051.7052.0651.09+0.31+0.60%
Barclays432.40432.40438.55422.70+0.60+0.14%
Bayer44.4144.4145.8344.07-0.66-1.46%
BNP Paribas88.9488.9490.4188.13-0.65-0.73%